


毒占欲
DECO*27
Page views ···Basic 3.0Advanced 7.0Expert 10.8Master 13.6
"毒占欲" is an AstroDX chart by DECO*27, archived under the "maimai ORANGE / ST" branch, genre niconico & VOCALOID, BPM 117. This archive lists 4 difficulties (levels 3.0–13.6), including audio, a jacket image, available to browse and download.
AudioJacket
R2Recommended-- ms
Related charts
More charts sharing this one's artist, genre, or version.
モザイクロールDECO*27Same artistExpert 10.2Master 13.1
ゴーストルールDECO*27Same artistExpert 9.8Master 13.2
[破]テレパシDECO*27Same artistUtage 14.0
アンドロイドガールDECO*27Same artistExpert 10.4Master 12.9
[音]ラビットホールDECO*27Same artistUtage 13+?
乙女解剖DECO*27Same artistExpert 8.8Master 12.5
Tell Your WorldlivetuneSame genreMaster 12.4Re:Master 13.2
ハッピーシンセサイザEasyPopSame genreExpert 9.5Master 12.8
おちゃめ機能ゴジマジPSame genreExpert 9.1Master 13.6
BAD∞END∞NIGHTひとしずくP・やま△Same genreExpert 11.2Master 13.5
ゴーゴー幽霊船米津玄師Same genreExpert 10.0Master 13.0
千本桜黒うさPSame genreExpert 9.3Master 12.5
